Bee Balm

$7.00

Hurry! Only 13 Left in Stock!

3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Monarda fistulosa

Other Common Names: Wild Bergamot

Plant type: Wildflower

Light requirement: Part sun, Full sun

Soil moisture: Medium-wet, Medium, Medium-dry, Dry

Height (in feet): 3-4

Plant Spacing (in inches): 24-36

Bloom time: July - September

Bloom color: Purple

Attracts: 

Bee Balm

Bee Balm

$7.00
3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot