Common Rush

$7.00

Hurry! Only -5 Left in Stock!

3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Juncus effusus

Other Common Names: Path Rush

Plant type: Rushes

Light requirement: Full Sun

Soil moisture: Wet

Height (in feet): 4 - 5

Bloom time: 

Bloom color: 

Attracts: 

Common Rush

Common Rush

$7.00
3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot