Wild Hyacinth

$14.00

Hurry! Only 3 Left in Stock!

3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Camassia scilloides

Other Common Names: Atlantic Camas

Plant type: Wildflower

Light requirement: Part sun, Full sun

Soil moisture: Medium

Height (in feet): 2

Bloom time: May - June

Bloom color: Blue

Attracts: 

**Spring wildflowers may be dormant at time of purchase**

Wild Hyacinth

Wild Hyacinth

$14.00
3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot