Joe Pye Weed

$7.00

Hurry! Only 5 Left in Stock!

3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot
3 Gallon Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Eutrochium maculatum

Other Common Names: Spotted Joe Pye Weed

Plant type: Wildflower

Light requirement: Part sun, Full sun

Soil moisture: Wet, Medium-wet

Height (in feet): 5-6

Plant Spacing (in inches): 36-48

Bloom time: July - September

Bloom color: Pink

Attracts: 

Joe Pye Weed

Joe Pye Weed

$7.00
3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot
3 Gallon Pot