Brown-eyed Susan

$7.00

Hurry! Only 2 Left in Stock!

3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Rudbeckia triloba

Other Common Names: Branched Coneflower, Thin-leaved Coneflower, Three-lobed Coneflower

Plant type: Wildflower

Light requirement: Part sun, Full sun

Soil moisture: Medium

Height (in feet): 2-5

Bloom time: July - October

Bloom color: Yellow

Attracts: 

Brown-eyed Susan

Brown-eyed Susan

$7.00
3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot