Cream Gentian

$20.00

Hurry! Only 11 Left in Stock!

3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Gentiana flavida

Other Common Names: Yellow Gentian

Plant type: Wildflower

Light requirement: Part sun, Full sun

Soil moisture: Medium-wet, Medium, Medium-dry, Dry

Height (in feet): 3

Bloom time: August - September

Bloom color: White

Attracts: 

Cream Gentian

Cream Gentian

$20.00
3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot