Hairy Wood Mint

$7.00

Hurry! Only 1 Left in Stock!

3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Blephilia hirsuta

Other Common Names: Hairy Pagoda Plant

Plant type: Wildflower

Light requirement: Part Sun, Shade

Soil moisture: Medium-wet, Medium

Height (in feet): 3

Bloom time: June - September

Bloom color: White

Attracts: 

Hairy Wood Mint

Hairy Wood Mint

$7.00
3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot