Marsh Phlox

$14.00

Hurry! Only 2 Left in Stock!

3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Phlox glaberrima interior

Other Common Names: Smooth Phlox

Plant type: Wildflower

Light requirement: Part sun, Full sun

Soil moisture: Medium-wet, Medium

Height (in feet): 2

Bloom time: June - September

Bloom color: Pink

Attracts: 

Marsh Phlox

Marsh Phlox

$14.00
3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot