In stock
Coming Soon

Pale Corydalis

SKU:

PRODUCT TYPE: Wildflowers

VENDOR: Toledo Zoo Native Plant Sales

$14.00

3.25" pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Corydalis sempervirens

Other Common Names: Rock Harlequin, Tall Corydalis, Pink Corydalis

Plant type: Wildflower

Light requirement: Full Sun, Part Sun

Soil moisture: Medium-dry, Dry

Height (in feet): 3

Bloom time: May - September

Bloom color: Pink

Attracts: 

Pale Corydalis

Pale Corydalis

$14.00
3.25" pot
Pre-loader