Tall Bellflower

$7.00

Hurry! Only 3 Left in Stock!

3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Campanula americana

Other Common Names: American Bellflower

Plant type: Wildflowers

Light requirement: Part Sun, Shade

Soil moisture: Medium-Wet, Medium, Medium-Dry

Height (in feet): 5

Bloom time: July, August, September, October

Bloom color: Blue

Attracts: 

*Reseeding Biennial*

Tall Bellflower

Tall Bellflower

$7.00
3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot