In stock
Coming Soon

Venus' Looking Glass

SKU:

PRODUCT TYPE: Wildflowers

VENDOR: Toledo Zoo Native Plant Sales

$7.00

3.25" Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Triodanis perfoliata

Other Common Names: Clasping Bellflower

Plant type: Wildflower

Light requirement: Full Sun, Part Sun

Soil moisture: Dry

Height (in feet): 2

Bloom time: May - August

Bloom color: Purple

Attracts: 

Venus' Looking Glass

Venus' Looking Glass

$7.00
3.25" Pot
Pre-loader