Sensitive Fern

$14.00

Hurry! Only 0 Left in Stock!

3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Onoclea sensibilis

Other Common Names: Bead Fern, Sympathy Fern

Plant type: Fern

Light requirement: Part Sun, Shade

Soil moisture: Wet, Medium-wet, Medium

Height (in feet): 1 - 3

Bloom time: 

Bloom color: 

Attracts: 

Sensitive Fern

Sensitive Fern

$14.00
3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot