In stock
Out Stock

Goldie's Fern

SKU:

PRODUCT TYPE:

VENDOR: Toledo Zoo Native Plant Sales

$7.00

3.25" pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Dryopteris goldiana

Other Common Names: Giant Wood Fern

Plant type: Fern

Light requirement: Part Sun, Shade

Soil moisture: Wet, Medium-wet, Medium

Height (in feet): 4

Bloom time: 

Bloom color: 

Attracts: 

Goldie's Fern

Goldie's Fern

$7.00
3.25" pot
Pre-loader