Spikenard

$7.00

Hurry! Only 1 Left in Stock!

3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Tree Bag
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Aralia racemosa

Other Common Names: American Spikenard

Plant type: Trees & Shrubs

Light requirement: Part Sun, Shade

Soil moisture: Medium-wet, Medium

Height (in feet): 4

Bloom time: July - August

Bloom color: Green 

Attracts: 

Spikenard

Spikenard

$7.00
3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Tree Bag