Starry Campion

$14.00

Hurry! Only 6 Left in Stock!

3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Silene stellata

Other Common Names: Widow's Frill

Plant type: Wildflower

Light requirement: Full Sun, Part Sun

Soil moisture: Medium-wet, Medium, Medium-dry

Height (in feet): 3

Bloom time: July - August

Bloom color: White

Attracts: 

Starry Campion

Starry Campion

$14.00
3.25" Pot
1 Gallon Pot