In stock
Coming Soon

Water Dragon

SKU:

PRODUCT TYPE: Wildflowers

VENDOR: Toledo Zoo Native Plant Sales

$7.00

3.25" Pot
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Scientific name: Calla palustris

Other Common Names: Water Arum, Wild Calla

Plant type: Wildflower

Light requirement: Part Sun, Shade

Soil moisture: Medium

Height (in feet): les than 1

Bloom time: June - July

Bloom color: White

Attracts: 

Water Dragon

Water Dragon

$7.00
3.25" Pot
Pre-loader